Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Home > FTTH Fiber Optic Cable >

GJFJV / ZY G652B Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Two Separate Cores For Aerial / Conduit

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86--13898800750
Contact Person:
Ms Lily King

GJFJV / ZY G652B Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Two Separate Cores For Aerial / Conduit

Brand Name : ZD
Model Number : ZD - GJFJV / ZY G652B Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable
Certification : ISO 9001
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 3000 meters
Payment Terms : FOB, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 100 km / day
Delivery Time : 5 - 8 work days
Packaging Details : 3000m / roller
Product Name : Indoor Optical Cable
Fiber Capacity : 1, 2, 4... Cores
Sample : Available
Tube Diameter : 2.2mm
Application Method : Aerial, Conduit, Direct Burial
Fiber Type : FTTH Indoor
Price : negotiation
Contact Now

GJFJV / ZY G652B Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Two Seperate Cores Aerial Conduit Buiried


Description


1. Low dispersion and attenuation.

2. Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length and distinct stranding process render the cable excellent mechanical and environmental properties.

3. Aluminum-PE jacket make cable have nice properties of moisture resistance.


Technical Parameters


ItemSpecifications
Fiber Count122
Attenuation G.652 ( dB / km ) 1310nm / 1550nm0.4 / 0.250.4 / 0.250.4 / 0.25
Attenuation A1a, A1b ( dB / km ) 850nm / 1300nm3.0 / 1.03.0 / 1.03.0 / 1.0
Diameter ( mm )2.02.83.02.0 × 4.12.8 × 5.7
Weight ( kg / km )3.55.86.87.011.6

Tensile Strength

( N )

Long Term60100
Short Term100200

Crush Resistence

( N/ 00mm )

Long Term100100
Short Term500500
Bend Radius (mm)Static10 D ( D - Cable Diameter )
Dynamic20 D ( D - Cable Diameter )
Operating Temperature- 20ºC ~ + 60ºC

Company Information


China Fiber Optic Technology Limited Company, founded in 2009, is a professional enterprise devoted to research and development, manufacture, and sales of fiber optic telecommunication products. Our main products include FTTH Fiber Optic Cable, Fiber Optic Splitter, Field Quick Assembly Connector, Fiber Optic Splice Closure, Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Optical Fiber Distribution Frame, Fiber Optic Attenuator, Cross Connect Cabinet, Fiber Optic Cable Accessories, Optical Fiber Tools and FTTH full line products.


China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd. has already passed the international quality certification: ISO 9001. We not only have top-ranking quality control departments but also establish complete and reliable quality assurance system. We carry out the system in all procedures and process of production and management. Moreover, we adopt advanced quality control equipment and first-rate expert team, making sure best products’ quality to customers all over the world.


Product Structure




Product Tags:

Aerial Fiber Optic Cable

      

FOC Fiber Optic Cable

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

GJFJV / ZY G652B Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Cable Two Separate Cores For Aerial / Conduit Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0