Sign In | Join Free | My spintoband.com
spintoband.com
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Home > MPO MTP Patch Cord >

Black 24 Cores 10G Duplex OM3 Patch Cable , FTTH MPO Cassette Patch Panel

China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Trust Seal
Verified Supplier
Credit Check
Supplier Assessment
China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
City: Shenzhen
Province/State: Guangdong
Country/Region: China
Tel: 86--13898800750
Contact Person:
Ms Lily King

Black 24 Cores 10G Duplex OM3 Patch Cable , FTTH MPO Cassette Patch Panel

Brand Name : OEM
Model Number : ZD - MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Mini Cassette
Certification : ISO 9001
Place of Origin : China
MOQ : 1 pc
Payment Terms : FOB, L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability : 50000 pcs / day
Delivery Time : 5 - 8 work days
Packaging Details : 1 pc / Carton Box
Price : negotiation
Product Name : Fiber Optic Mini Cassette
Color : Black / Beige
Connector : MPO / MTP - LC
Samples : Available
Application : Data Center
Lead Time : 5 - Work Days
Contact Now

Black 24 Cores MPO / MTP - LC 10G OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Mini Cassette FTTH Patch Panel


Description


The MPO / MTP Fiber Optic Cassette Modules provide secure transitin between MPO / MTP and LC, SC, FC, etc. discrete connectors. They provide a quick, reliably high performance and efficient way to deploy up to 24 LC or 12 SC fiber ports in a single module. The modules can be mounted in 1U or 4U 19” multi-slot patch panel. They are available in multi-mode and single mode cables.


China Fiber Optic Technology Ltd., Company strictly enforces the ISO 9001 quality management system, companies with good facilities and qualified human resources management to ensure product quality stability and excellent performance, and good after-sales service, to win the trust of customers, products exported to Europe and the United States and Southeast Asian countries.

Our Advantages


1. Competitive Products
2. Fast Delivery
3. Free Sample Provided
4. Longtime Warranty
5. Reliable Quality, OEM Service Available
6. Professional Products and Technical Support
7. Prompt Answer for Any Question or Inquiry

Our Principle: Providing Customers with High-Qualitified Products and Satisfying Service.

Our Management Concept: Harmony and Cooperation

Our Production Concept: Produce Normatively each Component


Return and Warranty


  • All products have been 100% tested and inspected before shipment.
  • All products have quanty warranty. If there is no man-made problem, we will replace or repair freely.
  • We provide the best after-sales service. If any quality problems occur, we will do our best to solve for customers.

Product Display



Application Display



Product Tags:

OM3 Patch Cable

      

Optical Fiber Jumper

      
China Customized Inflatable Bumper Ball Game Bubble Adult Grass CE supplier

Black 24 Cores 10G Duplex OM3 Patch Cable , FTTH MPO Cassette Patch Panel Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
From:
Enter your email please.
To: China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 
Inquiry Cart 0